Eat · Drink · Repeat
The menu
Everything made fresh, every day. Sit in or take away.
Bagels & Breakfast
Choose your bagel
Plain
Sesame
Poppy
Everything
Whole Wheat
Classics
New YorkerSignature
8.5Pastrami · melted gouda · dijon mayo · pickles · sauerkraut
Scandi Salmon
8.5Smoked salmon · cream cheese · capers · dill · red onion · rocket
Pesto Turkey
7.5Turkey pastrami · gouda · rocket · tomato · pesto
Turkey Melt
7.5Turkey pastrami · melted gouda · tomato · dijon mayo
Mediterranean
Truffle Club
8.5Prosciutto · truffle mayo · rocket · parmesan flakes
Caprese
6.5Mozzarella · rocket · tomato · pesto · balsamic glaze
Mediterranean GardenSignatureVegan
6.0Roasted pepper · hummus · cucumber · rocket
Basics
Nutty BananaVegan
5.0Peanut butter · banana · honey
Cream Cheese & Jam
4.5Cream cheese · strawberry jam
Cream Cheese Bagel
4.0Cream cheese · option for vegan cream cheese
Breakfast
Overnight OatsGF
4.0Oats · Greek yogurt · milk · honey · berries · cinnamon · chia
Greek Yoghurt Bowl
4.0Greek yogurt · honey · granola
Coffee, Matcha & Blends
Coffee
Hot
Espresso
2.0Macchiato
2.8Cortado
3.0Flat White
3.4Americano
Regular 2.8Large 3.4Cappuccino
Regular 3.2Large 3.8Latte
Regular 3.6Large 4.0Pumpkin Spiced LatteSpecial of the month
Regular 3.8Large 4.4Espresso · pumpkin spiced syrup · milk of your choice · pumpkin spice
Cold
Freddo Espresso
Regular 2.8Large 3.4Iced Americano
Regular 2.8Large 3.4Freddo Cappuccino
Regular 3.0Large 3.6Iced Latte
Regular 3.4Large 4.0
Matcha
Hot
Matcha Latte
4.8
Cold
Peach Crush MatchaSignature
5.5Matcha & peach purée
Strawberry Matcha
5.5Mango Matcha
5.5
Smoothies
All The GreensVegan
5.5Avocado · mango · baby spinach · banana · apple juice
Tropical Breeze
5.0Tropical fruit blend · mango puree · yogurt · apple juice
Strawberry Bliss
5.0Strawberry · strawberry puree · banana · yogurt · apple juice
Berry Boost
5.0Mixed berries · strawberry puree · banana · yogurt · apple juice
Protein
Berry Protein
6.0Mixed berries · vanilla whey · strawberry puree · almond milk
Peanut Punch
6.0Peanut butter · vanilla whey · banana · honey · cocoa · almond milk
Mocha Protein
6.0Espresso · vanilla whey · dates · banana · honey · cocoa · almond milk
Juices
Green JuiceVegan
4.5Apple · celery · cucumber · baby spinach · lemon · ginger
Carrot JuiceVegan
4.5Carrot · orange · lemon · ginger
Fresh OrangeVegan
4.0100% orange
Shots
FLOO Shot · 50ml
2.5Ginger · lemon · honey · cayenne
Extras
Oat / Almond / Coconut Milk
0.6Syrup · caramel or hazelnut
0.6Extra Espresso Shot
0.7Extra Whey Protein
1.2Vegan Yogurt Option
0.5Extra Pastrami
2.0Extra Cheese
1.2
Milk options
Oat +0.6Almond +0.6Coconut +0.6